Everything that shipped
New work across every platform. Open a row for the details, or the title for its own page.
Postwharf Mcp
Hosted MCP server for scheduling and publishing social media posts to Instagram, TikTok, X, LinkedIn, YouTube, Facebook, Threads, Pinterest, Bluesky and Telegram.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Hosted MCP server for scheduling and publishing social media posts to Instagram, TikTok, X, LinkedIn, YouTube, Facebook, Threads, Pinterest, Bluesky and Telegram.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
gws CLI
Página e política de privacidade do gws CLI
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Restosignals Mcp
Remote MCP server + agent skill: US restaurants and bars 1-6 months before they open, scored, with owner contact.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Remote MCP server + agent skill: US restaurants and bars 1-6 months before they open, scored, with owner contact.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Tax Mlaihackathon
Trọng tài thuế GTGT đầu vào cho hóa đơn điện tử Việt Nam — quy tắc tất định quyết định, AI chỉ đọc chứng từ, chuyển đúng người bằng một câu hỏi. MLAI Hackathon 2026 · Track VNG.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Trọng tài thuế GTGT đầu vào cho hóa đơn điện tử Việt Nam — quy tắc tất định quyết định, AI chỉ đọc chứng từ, chuyển đúng người bằng một câu hỏi. MLAI Hackathon 2026 · Track VNG.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Full page → Visit limegreen-salamander-517622.hostingersite.com ↗
ncrypted
One-time, end-to-end encrypted secrets for AI agents. 0.005 USDC per secret via x402.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Regulars
Become a regular somewhere. Real places from the Qloo taste graph, a six week Connection Plan, and an MCP endpoint. Qloo Agentic Hackathon.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Become a regular somewhere. Real places from the Qloo taste graph, a six week Connection Plan, and an MCP endpoint. Qloo Agentic Hackathon.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Mcp
scrape.land for AI assistants: read any web page as markdown or JSON, search the web, find local businesses. Remote MCP server, Claude Code plugin, Gemini CLI extension.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
scrape.land for AI assistants: read any web page as markdown or JSON, search the web, find local businesses. Remote MCP server, Claude Code plugin, Gemini CLI extension.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Cadastre Cli
Command-line client for Cadastre: the data source for real-estate and site-selection data (except listings). Screen and rank US metros, read metro profiles, connect AI agents over MCP.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Command-line client for Cadastre: the data source for real-estate and site-selection data (except listings). Screen and rank US metros, read metro profiles, connect AI agents over MCP.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Project Dev Orchestration
Tool-neutral dev orchestration: an issue-to-PR pipeline engine plus Agent Skills for Claude Code, Codex and Grok Build
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Tool-neutral dev orchestration: an issue-to-PR pipeline engine plus Agent Skills for Claude Code, Codex and Grok Build
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Kiminori Kobo
Kiminori Kobo — Japan distribution for independent developer tools
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Toft documentation
Toft's documentation: user, admin and CLI & SDK guides, one folder per minor version
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Keydojo
Plugin-based keyboard shortcut trainer — VS Code, tmux, StarCraft II and more. Spaced repetition + speed drills.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Plugin-based keyboard shortcut trainer — VS Code, tmux, StarCraft II and more. Spaced repetition + speed drills.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Nuvio Manifests Importer
Use Share as addon para gerar um link JSON pronto para o Nuvio.
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
13 Sep 2026
FramePack/HunyuanVideo
Text-to-Video/Image-to-Video/Video extender (timed prompt)
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
QES — 1T-Parameter LLM on One 128 GB PC
1T-parameter Kimi K2.5 on one 128 GB Ryzen AI MAX+ PC
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
WAN2.2 I2V LIGHTNING-Video-4-8step
This space is not iframe anymore is currently running ZEROGPU WAMU v3 WAN2. 2 in just 4-8 steps, fp8 quantization & AoT compilation - compatible with 🧨 diffusers and ZeroGPU
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
This space is not iframe anymore is currently running ZEROGPU WAMU v3 WAN2. 2 in just 4-8 steps, fp8 quantization & AoT compilation - compatible with 🧨 diffusers and ZeroGPU
- Built with
- Unknown
- How we know
- Nothing on the page shows which tool made this.
- Made by
- rstmcanada
- Found on
- Hugging Face Spaces, 12 Sep 2026
LTX-2.5 Video + Audio
Cinema-resolution LTX-2.5 video with synchronized audio
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
Paddock API
Node/Express backend for a white-label horse racing betting platform. SQLite, no
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
JACO Autonomous AI Skills
12 autonomous AI agents — live demos, pay-per-use $4-$20
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
LatentSync
Audio Conditioned LipSync with Latent Diffusion Models
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
TIGER Audio Extractor
Extraction & Reconstruction for Efficient Speech Separation
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
Foundation Sec 8B Reasoning
Cybersecurity Reasoning LLM with OpenAI API & Streaming
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
ComfyUI UI to API Converter
ComfyUI UI workflow to API prompt, in-browser
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
Qwen3-VL-32B Thinking Demo
Multimodal reasoning demo for Qwen3-VL-32B-Thinking
tool unknown
Hugging Face Spaces
12 Sep 2026
AI Agent cho PM
Seminar: AI Agent cho PM · BA · QC · QA (SmartOSC)
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Anchor-based development: every AI change, proven
Keeps AI-written code consistent across sessions. Free Claude Code plugin, MIT.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Profile Wrap
📣 Profile-Wrap: a free, open-source LinkedIn post manager. Turns your ideas into checked LinkedIn posts with animations, and you tap Allow before anything is posted. Desktop app for Windows, Mac and Linux, plus a Claude Code plugin, skills and an MCP server.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
📣 Profile-Wrap: a free, open-source LinkedIn post manager. Turns your ideas into checked LinkedIn posts with animations, and you tap Allow before anything is posted. Desktop app for Windows, Mac and Linux, plus a Claude Code plugin, skills and an MCP server.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Transit
Cross-platform SSH client for network engineers with an embedded read-only AI agent. Apache-2.0.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Plugii
Live USB port monitor for Linux: which socket, what speed, USB-C/PD power — CLI + ratatui TUI
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Claude Plugins
Stableship plugins for coding agents: the Claude Code plugin (release gate, scoped checks, fix-and-verify, rules before risky edits).
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Stableship plugins for coding agents: the Claude Code plugin (release gate, scoped checks, fix-and-verify, rules before risky edits).
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Claude Code Play
Unofficial browser game for studying Claude Code and Claude API certification topics
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Nerdit Mcp
Nerdit plugin for Claude Code and Cursor: deploy, run and share the apps you build, on your own machines or a Nerdit box.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Nerdit plugin for Claude Code and Cursor: deploy, run and share the apps you build, on your own machines or a Nerdit box.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Alchemyagent Claude Plugin
AlchemyAgent for Claude: AI search tools, workflows and skills (AI crawler access, llms.txt, Wikidata, Search Console and more)
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
AlchemyAgent for Claude: AI search tools, workflows and skills (AI crawler access, llms.txt, Wikidata, Search Console and more)
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Mcp
Free remote MCP server: sunrise, sunset, twilight, golden hour and moon times for any place and date. No API key.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Free remote MCP server: sunrise, sunset, twilight, golden hour and moon times for any place and date. No API key.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Thirdfy Skills
Skills that teach AI agents to use Thirdfy: connect over MCP or CLI, read markets, and trade, earn and move funds with checks before any wallet moves.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Skills that teach AI agents to use Thirdfy: connect over MCP or CLI, read markets, and trade, earn and move funds with checks before any wallet moves.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
Honear Mcp
Le MCP de Honear : les playlists de blind test qu'aucun bac ne propose, faites par ton assistant, jouées sur honear.fr ou dans la conversation.
Claude Code
Claude Code on GitHub
9d ago
Le MCP de Honear : les playlists de blind test qu'aucun bac ne propose, faites par ton assistant, jouées sur honear.fr ou dans la conversation.
- Built with
- Claude Code
- How we know
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- Found on
- Claude Code on GitHub, 9d ago
What do these words mean?
- Claude Code
- Confirmed: the tool left its own mark, such as its signature in the commit history, or the platform it was made on says so.
- creator says: Cursor
- Dashed: its maker says this tool built it. Their word, which we cannot check.
- tool unknown
- Nothing on the page shows which tool made it.
- Shared by their makers
- Posted by the person who built it, in a community we follow, rather than found by our crawler.
- Today's picks
- Up to fifteen chosen each day, with the things their makers shared themselves first.
- Found
- When it was published, or when we first saw it if the source does not say.
The week in AI-built software
Every Monday: how many projects were built with AI that week, which tools built them, where they came from, and the week's picks.
Read the latest week